PLAN KOLĘDY 2016/2017

27.12.2016 (wtorek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze: 2, 3

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze: 4, 5 (1 – 10)

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze: 6, 5 (11 – 24)

 

28.12.2016 (środa) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze: 8, 9 (1 – 12)

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze: 11, 7 (1 – 10)

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze: 9 (13 – 24), 7 (11 – 24)

 

29.12.2016 (czwartek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze: 13

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze: 10, 12

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze: 23, 24, 25

 

30.12.2016 (piątek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze: 30, 31, 32

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze: 26, 27, 28, 29

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze: 33, 34, 35

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze: 20, 21, 22

 

02.01.2017 (poniedziałek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 40, 41, 42

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 49, 43, 44, 45

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 37, 38, 39

 

03.01.2017 (wtorek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 50, 51, 52

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 46, 47, 48

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 57, 58, 59

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze 53, 54, 55, 56

 

04.01.2017 (środa) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 64, 65, 66, 67

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 68, 69 (11 – 24)

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 71

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze 70, 69 (1 – 10)

Ks. Robert – Stare Żegrze 60, 61, 62, 63

 

05.01.2017 (czwartek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 77

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 79

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 78

 

06.01.2017 (piątek) od godz. 15.00

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 76

 

07.01.2017 (sobota) od godz. 14.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 73

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 75, 89a

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 72

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze 74

 

08.01.2017 (niedziela) od godz. 15.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 96 a – d, 98, 99

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 81

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 89 b – d, 92, 93

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze 84, 85, 86, 87

 

09.01.2017 (poniedziałek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 100, 101, 102, 103

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 95 a – h

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 104, 104a, 105

 

10.01.2017 (wtorek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 126, 127, 128

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 107, 95i

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 106, 108

 

11.01.2017 (środa) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 130, 138, 139

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 131, 123, 124, 125

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 118, 119, 120, 122

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze 115c, 116, 117

Ks. Robert – Stare Żegrze 111 a, b, 114 a – c, 115 a, b

 

12.01.2017 (czwartek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 140, 141, 143

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 136, 137, 132, 133, 134, 135

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 142

 

13.01.2017 (piątek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 162

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 144, 145, 146, 147

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 148, 149, 150, 151

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze 161

 

14.01.2017 (sobota) od godz. 14.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 166, 164 (1 – 10)

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 165, 168

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 167

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze 163, 164 (11 – 24)

 

 

15.01.2017 (niedziela) od godz. 15.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 170

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 172, 171(11 – 24)

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 169, 171(1 – 10)

 

16.01.2017 (poniedziałek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 176

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 173, 174 (1 – 10)

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 177, 174 (11 – 24)

 

17.01.2017 (wtorek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 179

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 180

Ks. Jacek – Stare Żegrze 181

Ks. Waldemar – Stare Żegrze 178

 

18.01.2017 (środa) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Stare Żegrze 182

Ks. Michał – Stare Żegrze 185, 187, 188, 189

Ks. Jacek – Milczańska 48d, 48c

Ks. Waldemar – ul. Bobrzańska 2a, b, c

Ks. Robert – Stare Żegrze 183, 184

 

19.01.2016 (czwartek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Michał – ul. Milczańska 48b, 48a, 50, 54a, 54b

Ks. Jacek – ul. Milczańska 54c, 54d

 

20.01.2016 (piątek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – ul. Milczańska 50a, 54e, 54f

Ks. Michał  – os. Polan 1, ul. Inflancka 63

Ks. Jacek – ul. Milczańska 56b, 56 d

Ks. Waldemar – ul. Milczańska 54g, 56a, 56c

 

21.01.2016 (sobota) od godz. 14.00

Ks. Proboszcz – Os. Polan 9, 10, 11

Ks. Michał – Os. Polan 2, 3, 4, 5

Ks. Jacek – Os. Polan 12, 13

Ks. Waldemar – Os. Polan 6, 7, 8

 


22.01.2016 (niedziela) od godz. 15.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Polan 17, 18, 19

Ks. Michał – os. Polan 22, 23, 24

Ks. Jacek – os. Polan 20, 21

Ks. Waldemar – os. Polan 14, 15, 16

 

23.01.2016 (poniedziałek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Polan 25, 26, 27

Ks. Michał – os. Polan 28, 29, 30, 31

Ks. Jacek – os. Polan 32, 33, 34, 35

 

24.01.2016 (wtorek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Polan 45, 46, 47

Ks. Michał – os. Polan 39, 40, 41, 50

Ks. Jacek – os. Polan 42, 43, 44

Ks. Waldemar – os. Polan 36, 37, 38

 

25.01.2016 (środa) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Oświecenia 109

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 105, 106, 107, 108

Ks. Jacek – os. Oświecenia 104, 103 (1 – 20)

Ks. Waldemar – ul. Piłsudskiego, Morzyczańska, Chyżańska, os. Oświecenia 112

Ks. Robert – os. Polan 48, 49, 51, 52, 53

Ks. Adam – os. Oświecenia 110, 111 (od godz. 17.00)

 

26.01.2017 (czwartek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Oświecenia 103 (21 – 59)

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 102 (19 – 77)

Ks. Jacek – os. Oświecenia 103 (60 – 76) oraz 102 (1 – 18)

 

27.01.2017 (piątek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Oświecenia 100 (45 – 76)

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 100 (1 – 25) oraz 101 (36 – 77)

Ks. Jacek – os. Oświecenia 101 (1 – 25)

Ks. Waldemar – os. Oświecenia 101 (26 – 35) oraz 100 (26 – 44)

 

28.01.2017 (sobota) od godz. 14.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Oświecenia 99 (36 – 77)

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 99 (1 – 35)

Ks. Jacek – os. Oświecenia 98 (1 – 45)

Ks. Waldemar – os. Oświecenia 98 (46 – 76)

 

29.01.2017 (niedziela) od godz. 15.00

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 62 (1 – 45)

Ks. Jacek – os. Oświecenia 62 (46 – 89)

Ks. Waldemar – os. Oświecenia 62 (90 – 128)

 

30.01.2017 (poniedziałek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Oświecenia 57 (1 – 35)

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 57 (65 – 36)

 

31.01.2017 (wtorek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Oświecenia 57 (95 – 66)

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 57 (96 – 128)

Ks. Waldemar – os. Oświecenia 65, 66

 

01.02.2017 (środa) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Oświecenia 69, 70, 71

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 72, 73, 74, 75

Ks. Waldemar – os. Oświecenia 67, 68

Ks. Robert – os. Oświecenia 76, 77, 78, 79

 

02.02.2017 (czwartek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 82, 83

 

03.02.2017 (piątek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Oświecenia 87, 88

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 90, 89

Ks. Waldemar – os. Oświecenia 84, 85, 86

 

04.02.2017 (sobota) od godz. 14.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Oświecenia 95, 96, 97

Ks. Michał – os. Oświecenia 91, 92

Ks. Waldemar – os. Oświecenia 93, 94

 

05.02.2017 (niedziela) od godz. 15.00

Dodatkowa kolęda – zapisy w zakrystii

 

06.02.2017 (poniedziałek) od godz. 16.00

Ks. Proboszcz – os. Oświecenia 80, 81